By Date: Go

Indiana Race Registration & Events Calendar - Bike, Triathlon, Running

  • Wednesday 30 November -0001

    • We've Got Your Back 5K

      | Carmel, IN

    • Fall Frolic

      | Mishawaka, IN

    • Fall Frolic

      | Mishawaka, IN

    • Fall Frolic

      | Mishawaka, IN

    • Dayton Dash 5K 10K

      | Dayton, IN


  • Sunday 7 March 2010

    • Tour de Mad Dog Challenge

      | New Middletown, IN


  • Sunday 14 March 2010

    • Tour de Mad Dog Challenge

      | Louisville, IN


  • Sunday 21 March 2010

    • Brown County Road Race

      | Bloomington, IN


  • Saturday 27 March 2010

    • Tour de Mad Dog Challenge

      | Shelbyville, IN


  • Saturday 10 April 2010

    • Tour de Mad Dog Challenge

      | Louisville, IN


  • Saturday 17 April 2010

    • Cerealnd Joanne W. Daly Memorial Circuit Race

      | Ceraland, IN


  • Sunday 18 April 2010

    • Mooresville Circuit

      | Columbus, IN

    • Tour de Mad Dog Challenge

      | Westport, IN

    • DRT Dirt Series

      | Nashville, IN

    • Victory Criterium

      | Auburn, IN


  • Saturday 24 April 2010

    • McCormicks Creek

      | Spencer, IN


  • Sunday 25 April 2010

    • DRT Dirt Series

      | Warsaw, IN


  • Saturday 1 May 2010

    • Kenda DINO Mountain Bike Series

      | Warsaw, IN

    • Harmonie Hundred

      | New Harmony, IN

    • Village of Winona Road Race

      | Winona Lake, IN

    • Coach Hep Indiana Cancer Challenge

      | Bloomington, IN

    • 2010 Coach Hep Indiana Cancer Challenge

      | Bloomington, IN

    • Skinny and Fat Tire Festival

      | Winona Lake, IN

    • Skinny and Fat Tire Festival

      | Winona Lake, IN

    • Skinny and Fat Tire Festival

      | Winona Lake, IN


  • Sunday 2 May 2010

    • Harmonie Hundred

      | New Harmony, IN

    • Skinny and Fat Tire Festival

      | Winona Lake, IN

    • Kokomo Time Trial Series

      | Kokomo, IN


  • Saturday 8 May 2010

    • Eagle Creek Crit

      | Mooresville, IN

    • Tour de Mad Dog Challenge

      | Speed, IN

    • Brookside Park CMT Circuit Race

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Sunday 9 May 2010

    • Monrovia TT

      | Monrovia, IN

    • Energy2Action Time Trial Series

      | Shelbyville, IN


  • Monday 10 May 2010

    • Cover Indiana Bicycle Tour

      | Lafayette, IN


  • Tuesday 11 May 2010

    • Cover Indiana Bicycle Tour

      | Lafayette, IN


  • Wednesday 12 May 2010

    • Cover Indiana Bicycle Tour

      | Lafayette, IN


  • Thursday 13 May 2010

    • Cover Indiana Bicycle Tour

      | Lafayette, IN


  • Friday 14 May 2010

    • Cover Indiana Bicycle Tour

      | Lafayette, IN


  • Saturday 15 May 2010

    • Tour de Max

      | Culver, IN

    • Tour de Mad Dog Challenge

      | Louisville, IN

    • Cover Indiana Bicycle Tour

      | Lafayette, IN

    • Men of Steel Racing 40k TT & TTT Challenge

      | New Haven, IN


  • Sunday 16 May 2010

    • Eagle Creek Park Circuit Race

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Cover Indiana Bicycle Tour

      | Lafayette, IN

    • Morse Lake Metric

      | Arcadia, IN


  • Friday 21 May 2010

    • Indy Track Race

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Sunday 23 May 2010

    • Tour de Mad Dog Challenge

      | Jeffersonville, IN

    • Bike the Bend

      | South bend, IN

    • Kokomo Time Trial Series

      | Kokomo, IN

    • DRT Dirt Series

      | Nashville, IN

    • Major Taylor Velodrome Time Trial Series

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Saturday 29 May 2010

    • Wet & Woodsy Adventure Race

      | Winona Lake, IN

    • HMBA Town Run Time Trial

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Sunday 30 May 2010

    • DRT Dirt Series

      | Nashville, IN


  • Thursday 3 June 2010

    • Major Taylor Velodrome Intro Racing

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Saturday 5 June 2010

    • 18th Annual B&O Bicycle Tour

      | Brownsburg, IN

    • Circus City Metric Century

      | Peru, IN


  • Sunday 6 June 2010

    • Kenda DINO Mountain Bike Series

      | Nashville, IN

    • Eagle Creek Park Fast Crit

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Monrovia TT

      | Monrovia, IN

    • June Bug Jamboree

      | Shelbyville, IN


  • Thursday 10 June 2010

    • Major Taylor Velodrome Intro Racing

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Major Taylor Velodrome Intro Racing

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Batchelor Cross Country Challenge

      | Bloomington, IN


  • Friday 11 June 2010

    • Major Taylor Velodrome Intro Racing

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Major Taylor Velodrome Hot Summer Nights Racing

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Saturday 12 June 2010

    • Tour de Cure

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • KCV Winona Lake Mountain Bike Race

      | Winona Lake, IN

    • EcoFest Criterium

      | South Bend, IN


  • Sunday 13 June 2010

    • Midwest Women's Mountain Bike Clinic

      | Nashville, IN

    • Tour de Mad Dog Challenge

      | Campbellsville, IN

    • Kokomo Time Trial Series

      | Kokomo, IN


  • Wednesday 16 June 2010

    • Major Taylor Velodrome Elite Training Races

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Thursday 17 June 2010

    • Major Taylor Velodrome Intro Racing

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Friday 18 June 2010

    • Major Taylor Velodrome Hot Summer Nights Racing

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Saturday 19 June 2010

    • Tour de Mad Dog Challenge

      | Henryville, IN

    • Pumpkinvine Bike Ride

      | Goshen, IN

    • US Cup: French Lick

      | French Lick, IN

    • Kenda DINO Mountain Bike Series

      | French Lick, IN

    • Dunes Day Ride

      | Winona Lake, IN


  • Sunday 20 June 2010

    • Touring Ride in Rural Indiana (TRIRI)

      | Huntingburg, IN

    • Energy2Action Time Trial Series

      | Shelbyville, IN

    • Major Taylor Velodrome Time Trial Series

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Monday 21 June 2010

    • Touring Ride in Rural Indiana (TRIRI)

      | Huntingburg, IN


  • Tuesday 22 June 2010

    • Touring Ride in Rural Indiana (TRIRI)

      | Huntingburg, IN


  • Wednesday 23 June 2010

    • Touring Ride in Rural Indiana (TRIRI)

      | Huntingburg, IN

    • Major Taylor Velodrome Elite Training Races

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Thursday 24 June 2010

    • Touring Ride in Rural Indiana (TRIRI)

      | Huntingburg, IN

    • Major Taylor Velodrome Intro Racing

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Friday 25 June 2010

    • Touring Ride in Rural Indiana (TRIRI)

      | Huntingburg, IN


  • Saturday 26 June 2010

    • Flat 50 Plus Bicycle Tour

      | Decatur, IN

    • N.I.T.E. Ride - Navigate Indy This Evening

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Touring Ride in Rural Indiana (TRIRI)

      | Huntingburg, IN

    • Race to the N.I.T.E Ride

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Lorie's Ride

      | Chesterton, IN


  • Sunday 27 June 2010

    • Morgan-Monroe State Forest Road Race

      | Bloomington, IN

    • Tour de Mad Dog Challenge

      | Louisville, IN


  • Wednesday 30 June 2010

    • Major Taylor Velodrome Elite Training Races

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Thursday 1 July 2010

    • Falling Leaves Blue Heron Bicycle Tour

      | Cannelton, IN


  • Saturday 3 July 2010

    • Kenda DINO Mountain Bike Series

      | North Vernon, IN

    • Two Bridges Criterium Marion Classic (NRC)

      | Marion, IN

    • Tour de Mad Dog Challenge

      | Boston, IN


  • Sunday 4 July 2010

    • Kenda DINO Mountain Bike Series

      | North Vernon, IN

    • Tour de Mad Dog Challenge

      | Midway, IN


  • Wednesday 7 July 2010

    • Major Taylor Velodrome Elite Training Races

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Thursday 8 July 2010

    • Major Taylor Velodrome Intro Racing

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Friday 9 July 2010

    • Batchelor Twilight Cyclocross

      | Bloomington, IN

    • Major Taylor Velodrome Hot Summer Nights Racing

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Saturday 10 July 2010

    • Hauteans in Motion

      | Terre Haute, IN

    • Bloomington Cycling Grand Prix

      | Bloomington, IN


  • Sunday 11 July 2010

    • Lawrence Village at the Fort Criterium Race

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Monrovia TT

      | Monrovia, IN


  • Monday 12 July 2010

    • Rainstorm 2010 - Ultra Marathon Cycling

      | Richmond, IN

    • RAINSTORM

      | Richmond, IN


  • Tuesday 13 July 2010

    • Rainstorm 2010 - Ultra Marathon Cycling

      | Richmond, IN

    • RAINSTORM

      | Nashville, IN


  • Wednesday 14 July 2010

    • Rainstorm 2010 - Ultra Marathon Cycling

      | Richmond, IN

    • RAINSTORM

      | Madison, IN

    • Major Taylor Velodrome Elite Training Races

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Thursday 15 July 2010

    • Rainstorm 2010 - Ultra Marathon Cycling

      | Richmond, IN

    • RAINSTORM

      | Mitchell, IN

    • Major Taylor Velodrome Intro Racing

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Friday 16 July 2010

    • Rainstorm 2010 - Ultra Marathon Cycling

      | Richmond, IN

    • Terre Haute Downtown Criterium

      | Terre Haute, IN

    • RAINSTORM

      | Bloomington, IN

    • Major Taylor Velodrome Challenge / District Championships

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Saturday 17 July 2010

    • Rainstorm 2010 - Ultra Marathon Cycling

      | Richmond, IN

    • Ride Across Indiana (RAIN)

      | Terre Haute, IN

    • Major Taylor Velodrome Challenge / District Championships

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Sunday 18 July 2010

    • IN State TT Championships

      | New Haven, IN

    • DRT Dirt Series

      | Nashville, IN


  • Wednesday 21 July 2010

    • Major Taylor Velodrome Elite Training Races

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Thursday 22 July 2010

    • Major Taylor Velodrome Intro Racing

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Friday 23 July 2010

    • Major Taylor Velodrome Hot Summer Nights Racing

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Saturday 24 July 2010

    • Woodburn Pancake Race

      | Woodburn, IN

    • Woodburn Pancake Race

      | Woodburn, IN


  • Sunday 25 July 2010

    • Kenda DINO Mountain Bike Series

      | Versailles, IN

    • Tour de Mad Dog Challenge

      | Louisville, IN

    • Energy2Action Time Trial Series

      | Shelbyville, IN

    • Kokomo Time Trial Series

      | Kokomo, IN

    • IN State Road Race Championship

      | Woodburn, IN


  • Wednesday 28 July 2010

    • Major Taylor Velodrome Elite Training Races

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Thursday 29 July 2010

    • Major Taylor Velodrome Intro Racing

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Friday 30 July 2010

    • Major Taylor Velodrome Hot Summer Nights Racing

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Saturday 31 July 2010

    • Parkview Cycling Festival

      | Fort Wayne, IN

    • Tour de Mad Dog Challenge

      | Crestwood, IN

    • Community Storage Great Greenway Tour

      | Muncie, IN


  • Sunday 1 August 2010

    • Zionsville Grand Prix

      | Zionsville, IN

    • Lawrence Criterium

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Fall Creek Parkway Time Trial

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Wednesday 4 August 2010

    • Major Taylor Velodrome Elite Training Races

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Thursday 5 August 2010

    • Major Taylor Velodrome Intro Racing

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Friday 6 August 2010

    • Amishland and Lakes

      | Howe, IN


  • Saturday 7 August 2010

    • Monrovia TT

      | Monrovia, IN


  • Sunday 8 August 2010

    • Tour de Mad Dog Challenge

      | Louisville, IN

    • Southeastway Park "Vintage" Circuit Race

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Kokomo Time Trial Series

      | Kokomo, IN

    • Sub-9 Super D

      | Nashville, IN


  • Wednesday 11 August 2010

    • Major Taylor Velodrome Elite Training Races

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Thursday 12 August 2010

    • Major Taylor Velodrome Intro Racing

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Saturday 14 August 2010

    • The Goat Ride

      | Nashville, IN

    • Mass Ave Criterium / Elite Indiana Criterium Championships

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Sunday 15 August 2010

    • Kenda DINO Mountain Bike Series

      | Logansport, IN

    • Zipp West Clay Classic Criterium

      | Carmel, IN


  • Wednesday 18 August 2010

    • Major Taylor Velodrome Elite Training Races

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Thursday 19 August 2010

    • Major Taylor Velodrome Intro Racing

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Friday 20 August 2010

    • Major Taylor Velodrome Hot Summer Nights Racing

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Saturday 21 August 2010

    • Soggy Donuts Bike Ride

      | Terre Haute, IN

    • Indy Crit

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Sunday 22 August 2010

    • Tour de LaPorte

      | La Porte, IN

    • Tour de Mad Dog Challenge

      | Westport, IN

    • Colavita-Zipp Speed Weaponry Time Trial Series

      | Portland, IN

    • Major Taylor Velodrome Time Trial Series

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Major Taylor Velodrome Time Trial Series

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Wednesday 25 August 2010

    • Major Taylor Velodrome Elite Training Races

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Thursday 26 August 2010

    • Major Taylor Velodrome Intro Racing

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Friday 27 August 2010

    • Major Taylor Velodrome Hot Summer Nights Racing

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Saturday 28 August 2010

    • DRT Dirt Series

      | Fort Wayne, IN

    • Planet Adventure Criterium

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Sunday 29 August 2010

    • Kenda DINO Mountain Bike Series

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Thursday 2 September 2010

    • Major Taylor Velodrome Intro Racing

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Friday 3 September 2010

    • Midwest Tandem Rally

      | Shipshewana, IN


  • Saturday 4 September 2010

    • Tour de Mad Dog Challenge

      | Taylorsville, IN

    • Midwest Tandem Rally

      | Shipshewana, IN

    • The Popcorn Road Ride

      | Bloomington, IN

    • HMBA Town Run Time Trial

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Nifty Fifty

      | Scottsburg, IN


  • Sunday 5 September 2010

    • Richmond Criterium

      | Richmond, IN

    • Midwest Tandem Rally

      | Shipshewana, IN

    • Monrovia TT

      | Monrovia, IN

    • Lyles Station New Beginnings Bicycle Ride

      | Princeton, IN


  • Monday 6 September 2010

    • Tour de Mad Dog Challenge

      | New Albany, IN

    • Midwest Tandem Rally

      | Shipshewana, IN


  • Thursday 9 September 2010

    • Major Taylor Velodrome Intro Racing

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Friday 10 September 2010

    • Major Taylor Velodrome Hot Summer Nights Racing

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Saturday 11 September 2010

    • 24 Hours of DINO

      | Versailles, IN

    • Apple Cross Festival 2010

      | Starlight, IN


  • Sunday 12 September 2010

    • September Escapade 2010

      | Bloomington, IN

    • Colavita-Zipp Speed Weaponry time trial series

      | Centerville, IN

    • Apple Cross Festival 2010

      | Starlight, IN


  • Monday 13 September 2010

    • September Escapade 2010

      | Bloomington, IN


  • Tuesday 14 September 2010

    • September Escapade 2010

      | Bloomington, IN


  • Wednesday 15 September 2010

    • September Escapade 2010

      | Bloomington, IN


  • Thursday 16 September 2010

    • September Escapade 2010

      | Bloomington, IN

    • Major Taylor Velodrome Intro Racing

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Friday 17 September 2010

    • September Escapade 2010

      | Bloomington, IN

    • Major Taylor Velodrome Hot Summer Nights Racing

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Saturday 18 September 2010

    • Bike MS National Multiple Sclerosis Society

      | Carmel, IN

    • Huntington 140 Bicycle Challenge

      | Huntington, IN

    • Indianapolis Tour de Pink

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Cruisin' the Crossroads

      | Carmel, IN

    • Purdue University Collegiate MTB Weekend

      | West Lafayette, IN

    • Huntington Bicycle Challenge

      | Huntington, IN

    • Purdue Cycling Mountain Bike Race

      | Nashville, IN

    • Purdue Cycling Mountain Bike Race

      | Nashville, IN


  • Sunday 19 September 2010

    • Bike MS National Multiple Sclerosis Society

      | Carmel, IN

    • Huntington 140 Bicycle Challenge

      | Huntington, IN

    • Cruisin' the Crossroads

      | Carmel, IN

    • Purdue University Collegiate MTB Weekend

      | West Lafayette, IN

    • Huntington Bicycle Challenge

      | Huntington, IN

    • Purdue Cycling Mountain Bike Race

      | Nashville, IN

    • Team Guitar Lab Training

      | Evansville, IN


  • Thursday 23 September 2010


  • Friday 24 September 2010


  • Saturday 25 September 2010

    • Collegiate Track National Championships

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Moonlight Mountain Bike Race

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Traders Point Cyclocross Bike Race

      | Zionsville, IN

    • Day of Generosity Cycling Tour

      | Winona Lake, IN

    • Falling Leaves Blue Heron Bicycle Tour

      | Cannelton, IN

    • USA Cycling 2010 Collegiate Track Nationals

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Sunday 26 September 2010

    • Tour de Mad Dog Challenge

      | Louisville, IN

    • The Poker Run Ride

      | Shelbyville, IN


  • Saturday 2 October 2010

    • Tour de Mad Dog Challenge

      | Charlestown, IN

    • Pedal for Peace

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Friday 8 October 2010

    • Hilly Hundred Weekend

      | Ellettsville, IN


  • Saturday 9 October 2010

    • Hilly Hundred Weekend

      | Ellettsville, IN

    • Brown County Breakdown

      | Nashville, IN


  • Sunday 10 October 2010

    • Hilly Hundred Weekend

      | Ellettsville, IN

    • Brown County Breakdown

      | Nashville, IN


  • Saturday 16 October 2010

    • Tour de Mad Dog Challenge

      | Brandenburg, IN

    • 12 Hours of Winona | A Race Against Hunger

      | Winona Lake, IN


  • Sunday 17 October 2010

    • Bloomingcross

      | Bloomington, IN

    • DRT Consulting CX

      | Bloomington, IN


  • Sunday 24 October 2010

    • Tour de Mad Dog Challenge

      | Carefree, IN


  • Saturday 27 November 2010

    • Gravel Grovel

      | Story, IN


  • Saturday 4 December 2010

    • Ft Harrison Cyclocross

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • St. Mary's Child Center CX

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Indianapolis Double Cross Weekend

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Sunday 5 December 2010

    • Brookside Cross Cup

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Indianapolis Double Cross Weekend

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Sunday 12 December 2010

    • Down the hill and to Grandmother's House we go!

      | Terre Haute, IN


  • Saturday 26 February 2011

    • Maple Leaf Indoor Marathon

      | Goshen, IN


  • Saturday 5 March 2011

    • Norris Insurance Amboy Pancake 5K run / walk

      | Amboy, IN

    • Annual Shamrock Shuffle

      | Logansport, IN

    • Annual Bulldog Jog

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Foot Pursuit 5K

      | Valparaiso, IN

    • Annual Pink Power 5K Walk/Run

      | Columbus, IN


  • Saturday 12 March 2011

    • Qdoba DINO Trail Run - Eagle Creek

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Qdoba DINO Trail Run - Eagle Creek

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Saturday 2 April 2011

    • Boiler Sprint Triathlon

      | West Lafayette, IN

    • Doc Dash

      | Iowa City, IN

    • Qdoba DINO Trail Run - Mounds

      | Anderson, IN

    • Qdoba DINO Trail Run - Mounds

      | Anderson, IN


  • Sunday 3 April 2011


  • Saturday 9 April 2011

    • Drake Law Court to Court 5k Run

      | Des Moines, IN

    • Columbus Amazing Adventure

      | Columbus, IN

    • Columbus Amazing Adventure

      | Columbus, IN

    • Winona Trail Ultra 50M, 30M & 10M

      | Warsaw, IN

    • Winona Trail Ultra 50M, 30M & 10M

      | Warsaw, IN

    • Winona Trail Ultra 50M, 30M & 10M

      | Warsaw, IN


  • Sunday 10 April 2011

    • Southern Indiana Classic

      | Evansville, IN

    • Southern Indiana Classic

      | Evansville, IN

    • Southern Indiana Classic

      | Evansville, IN


  • Sunday 17 April 2011

    • Carmel Sprint Triathlon

      | Carmel, IN


  • Saturday 23 April 2011

    • PA Sprint Race

      | Ransburg, IN

    • PA Sprint Race

      | Ransburg, IN

    • Qdoba DINO Trail Run - Avon

      | Avon, IN

    • Qdoba DINO Trail Run - Avon

      | Avon, IN


  • Saturday 30 April 2011

    • Run 4 Rylan

      | Springville, IN

    • City of Anderson Earth Day Biathlon & 5K Fun Run/Walk

      | Anderson, IN

    • City of Anderson Earth Day Biathlon & 5K Fun Run/Walk

      | Anderson, IN


  • Saturday 14 May 2011

    • American Health Network Triathlon

      | Muncie, IN

    • American Health Network Triathlon

      | Muncie, IN

    • American Health Network Triathlon

      | Muncie, IN

    • American Health Network Triathlon

      | Muncie, IN

    • American Health Network Triathlon

      | Muncie, IN

    • American Health Network Triathlon

      | Muncie, IN

    • American Health Network Triathlon

      | Muncie, IN

    • American Health Network Triathlon

      | Muncie, IN

    • Coach Hep Indiana Cancer Challenge

      | Bloomington, IN

    • Dances With Dirt Gnaw Bone

      | Gnaw Bone, IN

    • Dances With Dirt Gnaw Bone

      | Gnaw Bone, IN

    • Dances With Dirt Gnaw Bone

      | Gnaw Bone, IN

    • Dances With Dirt Gnaw Bone

      | Gnaw Bone, IN

    • Dances With Dirt Gnaw Bone

      | Gnaw Bone, IN

    • Dances With Dirt Gnaw Bone

      | Gnaw Bone, IN

    • 8th Annual Fat & Skinny Tire Fest

      | Winona Lake, IN

    • 8th Annual Fat & Skinny Tire Fest

      | Winona Lake, IN

    • 8th Annual Fat & Skinny Tire Fest

      | Warsaw, IN

    • TNT Race Series - Town Run Park

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Sunday 15 May 2011

    • Door Prairie Duathlon

      | Rolling Prairie, IN

    • 8th Annual Fat & Skinny Tire Fest

      | Winona Lake, IN


  • Saturday 21 May 2011

    • Thunder in the Valley

      | Terre Haute, IN

    • Pokagon Triathlon

      | Angola, IN

    • Pokagon Triathlon

      | Angola, IN

    • New Balance Girls on the Run 5K - Northwest Indiana

      | Highland, IN

    • Into the Woods We Go!

      | Winona Lake, IN

    • Into the Woods We Go!

      | Winona Lake, IN

    • Into the Woods We Go!

      | Winona Lake, IN


  • Sunday 29 May 2011

    • Race for Dan

      | Indianola, IN

    • Race for Dan

      | Indianola, IN

    • Race for Dan

      | Indianola, IN


  • Saturday 4 June 2011

    • KPRD Sprint Triathlon

      | Kokomo, IN


  • Sunday 5 June 2011

    • Leon's World's Fastest Triathlon

      | Hammond, IN

    • Southern Indiana Triathlon

      | Jeffersonville, IN

    • Southern Indiana Triathlon

      | Jeffersonville, IN


  • Saturday 11 June 2011

    • River City Triathlon

      | Logansport, IN

    • Norris Insurance Greentown 5 Mile Run 5 K Walk

      | Greentown, IN

    • Indian/Celina Challenge

      | Leopold, IN

    • Indian/Celina Challenge

      | Leopold, IN

    • Indian/Celina Challenge

      | Leopold, IN

    • Carmel Marathon Championship Weekend

      | Carmel, IN


  • Sunday 12 June 2011

    • Indianapolis Amazing Advenure

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Saturday 18 June 2011

    • Indianapolis Sprint Triathlon Series

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • PA 30 Challenge

      | Paoli, IN

    • Munster Rotary Run-A-Round

      | Munster, IN

    • Munster Rotary Run-A-Round

      | Munster, IN


  • Sunday 19 June 2011

    • Father's Day Run 4 Trails

      | Fort Wayne, IN


  • Saturday 25 June 2011

    • Mudathlon - Indianapolis

      | Anderson, IN

    • Mudathlon - Indianapolis

      | Anderson, IN

    • Ounce of Prevention/Breast Cancer Run/Walk Ta Ta Trot

      | Plymouth, IN

    • Ounce of Prevention/Breast Cancer Run/Walk Ta Ta Trot

      | Plymouth, IN

    • Colon Screening for LIFE

      | Evansville, IN


  • Sunday 26 June 2011

    • Waterfall 5K Trail Run

      | Largo, IN

    • Bean Blossom Half Marathon

      | Martinsville, IN

    • Bean Blossom Half Marathon

      | Martinsville, IN

    • Bean Blossom Half Marathon

      | Bloomington, IN


  • Tuesday 28 June 2011

    • TNT Race Series - Eagle Creek West

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Saturday 2 July 2011

    • STooPiD Run

      | North Vernon, IN

    • STooPiD Run

      | North Vernon, IN

    • Earlham Firecracker 5K Run & Walk

      | Earlham, IN


  • Monday 4 July 2011

    • Inaugural Walton Independence Day 5K Run/Walk

      | Walton, IN


  • Sunday 10 July 2011

    • NIMBA Potato Creek Time Trial (Race #3)

      | North Liberty, IN

    • Battle at Camp Atterbury

      | Camp Atterbury, IN


  • Tuesday 12 July 2011

    • TNT Race Series - Eagle Creek East

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Saturday 16 July 2011

    • Old Roundhouse Trail Days 5k Run/Walk

      | Elma, IN


  • Sunday 17 July 2011

    • Carmel Amazing Adventure

      | Carmel, IN


  • Saturday 23 July 2011

    • Indianapolis Sprint Triathlon Series

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Mudathlon - Chicagoland

      | Valparaiso, IN

    • Mudathlon - Valporaiso

      | Valporaiso, IN

    • XTERRA DINO Tri Versailles

      | Versailles, IN

    • Red Eye Relay

      | Bloomington, IN


  • Tuesday 26 July 2011

    • TNT Race Series - Southwestway

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Saturday 6 August 2011

    • Amishland and Lakes

      | Howe, IN

    • Eagle Creek Trail Marathon, Half, 15K & 5K

      | Eagle Creek, IN

    • Eagle Creek Trail Marathon, Half, 15K & 5K

      | Eagle Creek, IN

    • Eagle Creek Trail Marathon, Half, 15K & 5K

      | Eagle Creek, IN

    • Eagle Creek Trail Marathon, Half, 15K & 5K

      | Eagle Creek, IN


  • Sunday 7 August 2011

    • Amishland and Lakes

      | Howe, IN

    • Creek Ridge 5k

      | Michigan City, IN

    • Scavenger Dash Indianapolis

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Run Dirty

      | Crown Point, IN

    • Run Dirty

      | Crown Point, IN


  • Tuesday 9 August 2011

    • TNT Race Series - Horizon Camp

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Saturday 13 August 2011

    • PA Urban Sprint

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Faithful 5K

      | Mishawaka, IN

    • Schweizer Fest Road Run

      | Tell City, IN

    • XTERRA DINO Tri Logansport

      | Logansport, IN


  • Sunday 14 August 2011

    • Annual Creek Ridge Trail Run

      | Michigan City, IN


  • Saturday 20 August 2011

    • Indianapolis Sprint Triathlon Series

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Run 4 Everette

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Run 4 Everette

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Run 4 Everette

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Sunday 21 August 2011

    • Sub-9 Super D

      | Nashville, IN


  • Saturday 27 August 2011

    • Hope 5K/10K Run/Walk

      | Williamsport, IN

    • Hope 5K/10K Run/Walk

      | Williamsport, IN

    • Qdoba DINO Trail Run - Town Run

      | Southwestway Park, IN

    • Qdoba DINO Trail Run - Town Run

      | Southwestway Park, IN


  • Saturday 3 September 2011

    • Beck's Hybrids Morse Mini Marathon

      | Arcadia, IN

    • Beck's Hybrids Morse Mini Marathon

      | Arcadia, IN

    • Beck's Hybrids Morse Mini Marathon

      | Arcadia, IN


  • Sunday 4 September 2011

    • NIMBA Bluhm County Time Trial (Race #5)

      | Westville, IN


  • Saturday 10 September 2011

    • Bull Run

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Bull Run

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Race to Save Lives 5K & 10K

      | South Bend, IN

    • Race to Save Lives 5K & 10K

      | South Bend, IN

    • Marine Mud Run

      | South Bend, IN

    • 24 Hours of DINO

      | Versailles, IN


  • Sunday 11 September 2011

    • Ride To Remember

      | Fort Wayne, IN


  • Saturday 17 September 2011

    • Fido Walk, Rock & Run

      | Evansville, IN

    • Tri-Kappa 5K Run/Walk

      | Greensburg, IN


  • Sunday 18 September 2011

    • NIMBA Franke Park Cross Country Race (Race #6)

      | Ft. Wayne, IN

    • NIMBA Franke Park Cross Country Race (Race #6)

      | Ft. Wayne, IN


  • Saturday 24 September 2011

    • Day of Generosity Cycling Tour-Winona Lake, IN

      | Winona Lake, IN

    • Brookside Cross Cup

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Moonlight Night Trail Run

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Moonlight Night Trail Run

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Rebel Race

      | Greenfield, IN

    • Brookside Cyclocross Cup

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Sunday 25 September 2011

    • St. Mary's Child Center CycloCross

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Crazy Legs 5K

      | Westville, IN

    • Honest Abe Trail Run

      | Lincoln City, IN

    • Honest Abe Trail Run

      | Lincoln City, IN

    • St Mary's Child Centre Cyclocross

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Saturday 1 October 2011

    • Fall Frolic

      | Mishawaka, IN

    • Fall Frolic

      | Mishawaka, IN

    • Saint Joseph's College Homecoming 5K Run/Walk

      | Rensselaer, IN

    • Wine at the Line

      | Bargersville, IN

    • Komen Wabash Valley Race For the Cure

      | Terre Haute, IN

    • Feel the Learn 5K Run/Walk

      | Manchester, IN


  • Sunday 2 October 2011


  • Saturday 8 October 2011

    • Riley Festival 5K

      | Greenfield, IN

    • Qdoba DINO Trail Run - SouthWestway

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Qdoba DINO Trail Run - SouthWestway

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Brown County Breakdown Epic MTB Ride

      | Naville, IN


  • Sunday 9 October 2011

    • NSAAR Women's Only Charity Race

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Saturday 15 October 2011

    • St. Pat's 24 Hour Race

      | South Bend, IN

    • Beat BC 5K

      | Albion, IN

    • Mellon Sisters Race Against Violence 5K

      | Dubuque, IN


  • Sunday 16 October 2011

    • Bloomingcross

      | Bloomington, IN


  • Saturday 22 October 2011

    • Run for The Roses

      | Schererville, IN

    • Run/Walk to the Creek

      | Spencer, IN

    • Knobstone Trail Mini Marathon

      | Nashville, IN

    • Knobstone Trail Mini Marathon

      | Nashville, IN

    • Knobstone Trail Mini Marathon

      | Nashville, IN

    • Knobstone Trail Mini Marathon

      | Nashville, IN


  • Friday 28 October 2011

    • Run Like Hell

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Saturday 29 October 2011

    • Manda'S Race 5K

      | Chesterton, IN

    • Family School Partners' Running for the Stars

      | Columbus, IN


  • Saturday 5 November 2011

    • Goose Poop 5K Challenge benefiting United Way of the Wabash Valley

      | Terre Haute, IN

    • The Taterbug 30 Mile Race

      | Vevay, IN


  • Sunday 6 November 2011

    • Run the Mounds

      | Anderson, IN


  • Saturday 12 November 2011

    • Qdoba DINO Trail Run - Indianapolis - Fort Harrison

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Indiana Fall Classic Run

      | Terre Haute, IN

    • Panther Pounce 10K

      | Westville, IN

    • Qdoba DINO Trail Run - Ft Harrison

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Qdoba DINO Trail Run - Ft Harrison

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Race for the Gnomes Sprint

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Race for the Gnomes Sprint

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Saturday 19 November 2011

    • Outback Scramble

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Turkey Chase 7K Road Race

      | Centerville, IN


  • Thursday 24 November 2011

    • I'm Thankful Four

      | Nappanee, IN


  • Saturday 3 December 2011

    • Tecumseh Trail Marathon

      | Bloomington, IN

    • 2011 Cyclocross #3 at Lake Sullivan

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Brown County YMCA Reindeer Romp

      | Nashville, IN

    • Brown County YMCA Reindeer Romp

      | Nashville, IN

    • Frostbite 5K

      | Richmond, IN

    • Jingle Bell Run/Walk Warsaw

      | Warsaw, IN

    • Reindeer Romp 8K & 5K

      | Nashville, IN

    • Reindeer Romp 8K & 5K

      | Nashville, IN

    • Sankt Nikolaus 5k and 5 Mile Run/Walk

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Sankt Nikolaus 5k and 5 Mile Run/Walk

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • St Nick Six

      | South Bend, IN

    • YMCA Sleigh Bell 5K Run

      | Lafayette, IN


  • Sunday 4 December 2011

    • Christmas in the Park

      | Terre Haute, IN

    • Christmas in the Park

      | Terre Haute, IN


  • Saturday 10 December 2011

    • Gingerbread Pursuit 4 Miler

      | Fort Wayne, IN

    • Henry County YMCA Indoor Triathlons

      | New castle, IN

    • Jingle Bell Run/Walk Evansville

      | Evansville, IN

    • Jingle Bell Run/Walk Indianapolis

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Run for the Heart 5K

      | Warsaw, IN


  • Saturday 17 December 2011

    • Santa Hustle 5K

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • HUFF 50K Trail Run

      | Albion, IN

    • HUFF 50K Trail Run

      | Albion, IN

    • HUFF 50K Trail Run

      | Albion, IN

    • PAX Gray Goat over the Horizon Cross

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • 5Ks of Christmas Run & Walk

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Run, Run Rudolph 5K

      | Columbia City, IN


  • Saturday 24 December 2011

    • Rudolph Run

      | Shelbyville, IN


  • Monday 26 December 2011

    • Frozen Frenzy 4 Miler

      | Westville, IN


  • Saturday 31 December 2011

    • Traders Point ICX New Years Eve Cross Finale

      | Zionsville, IN

    • Franklin County's Frosty 5K

      | Brookville, IN

    • New Year's Eve 5K Run/Walk

      | Kokomo, IN

    • Race to the New Year Run

      | Westfield, IN


  • Sunday 1 January 2012

    • Frigid 5K

      | Warsaw, IN

    • Resolution Revolution Run & Walk

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Resolution Revolution Run & Walk

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Resolution Revolution Run & Walk

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Winter Trail Marathon Full/Half/Quarter

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Winter Trail Marathon Full/Half/Quarter

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Winter Trail Marathon Full/Half/Quarter

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Saturday 11 February 2012

    • USI Hearts on Fire 5k

      | Evansville, IN


  • Saturday 18 February 2012

    • Tri With No Sky Indoor Triathlon

      | Vincenens, IN


  • Saturday 25 February 2012


  • Sunday 26 February 2012

    • 3rd Annual YMCA Indoor Triathlon

      | Evansville, IN


  • Saturday 3 March 2012

    • USI March Madness 10k

      | Evansville, IN


  • Sunday 4 March 2012

    • IU Swim Club's 3rd Annual Indoor Triathlon

      | Bloomington, IN


  • Saturday 10 March 2012

    • 1st Annual “Splash-A-Thon” Indoor Triathlon

      | N. Manchester, IN

    • 1st Annual “Splash-A-Thon” Indoor Triathlon

      | N. Manchester, IN


  • Sunday 11 March 2012

    • Life Time Indoor Tri - Indianapolis

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Saturday 24 March 2012

    • Annual Durbin Classic

      | Noblesville, IN

    • Annual Durbin Classic

      | Noblesville, IN

    • Bulldog Jog

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Saturday 31 March 2012

    • Bunny Rock 5K Indy

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Circular Logic Marathon

      | West Lafayette, IN


  • Saturday 7 April 2012

    • 2012 Purdue Boiler Sprint

      | West Lafayette, IN


  • Saturday 14 April 2012


  • Sunday 15 April 2012

    • Crossroads of Northwest Indiana Marathon and Half Marathon

      | Lowell, IN

    • Crossroads of Northwest Indiana Marathon and Half Marathon

      | Lowell, IN

    • Fox Island Short Course Triathlon

      | Fort Wayne, IN

    • Carmel Sprint Triathlon

      | Carmel, IN


  • Friday 20 April 2012


  • Saturday 21 April 2012


  • Sunday 22 April 2012

    • MudMan Indiana 5k Obstacle Run

      | Muncie, IN

    • Tri-at-the-Y

      | New Albany, IN

    • 1st annual For the Love of the Game 5k

      | Portage, IN


  • Saturday 28 April 2012

    • Lambda Chi Alpha Run For Kids Sake 5K

      | Terre Haute, IN

    • Jay Cooperider Memorial 5k

      | West Lafayette, IN

    • College Mentors for Kids 5K!

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Saturday 5 May 2012


  • Saturday 12 May 2012

    • Running Fit Dances With Dirt Gnaw Bone

      | Nashville, IN

    • Muncie May Triathlon

      | Selma, IN

    • Muncie May Triathlon

      | Selma, IN

    • Muncie May Triathlon

      | Selma, IN

    • Muncie May Triathlon

      | Selma, IN

    • Muncie May Triathlon

      | Selma, IN

    • Muncie May Triathlon

      | Selma, IN

    • GREAT AMAZING RACE for YOUTH / Indianapolis

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Running Fit Dances With Dirt Gnaw Bone

      | Nashville, IN

    • CHICC 2012 5k and 1 mile

      | Bloomington, IN

    • Run for Freedom

      | Marion, IN

    • Run Through The Jungle 5K Run/Walk

      | Center Point, IN

    • Norris Insurance 4 mile run 3 mile walk

      | Kokomo, IN

    • Tryon Farm Trail 10/50k

      | Michigan City, IN


  • Saturday 19 May 2012

    • TriAncilla Sprint Triathlon 2012

      | Plymouth, IN

    • Pokagon Triathlon & 5K

      | Angola, IN

    • Pokagon Triathlon & 5K

      | Angola, IN

    • Pokagon Triathlon & 5K

      | Angola, IN

    • Terre Haute Triathlon

      | Terre Haute, IN

    • Armed Forces Day 5K Run/Walk

      | Jasper, IN

    • Girls on the Run of Northwest Indiana 5K

      | Highland, IN

    • P.I.X.L.E. 5K Run/Walk

      | Parker City, IN

    • Prader-Willi Syndrome 'On the Move' 5K Walk/Run

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Run with the Foxes Half Marathon Trail Race

      | Martinsville, IN

    • Run with the Foxes Half Marathon Trail Race

      | Martinsville, IN

    • Run with the Foxes Half Marathon Trail Race

      | Martinsville, IN

    • Run with the Foxes Half Marathon Trail Race

      | Martinsville, IN

    • Ribbon of Hope 5k Run and Walk

      | Elkhart, IN

    • Girls on the Run of Northwest Indiana 5K

      | Highland, IN

    • Raider Run 2012 5K

      | West Lafayette, IN

    • New Albany's 5K Run/Walk for Water

      | New Albany, IN

    • Geist Half Marathon & 5K

      | Fishers, IN

    • Geist Half Marathon & 5K

      | Fishers, IN

    • Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 9

      | Winona Lake, IN

    • Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 9

      | Winona Lake, IN

    • Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 9

      | Warsaw, IN

    • Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 9

      | Winona Lake, IN


  • Sunday 20 May 2012

    • Door Prairie Duathlon 2012

      | Rolling Prairie, IN

    • Fox Island Triathlon Short Course Race Series #2

      | Fort Wayne, IN

    • Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 9

      | Winona Lake, IN

    • Fat & Skinny Tire Fest 9

      | Winona Lake, IN


  • Saturday 26 May 2012

    • Lawrence Sprint Triathlon

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Lawrence Sprint Triathlon

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Lawrence Sprint Triathlon

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Lawrence Sprint Triathlon

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Energy2Action Duathlon

      | Shelbyville, IN

    • Kent's Run

      | Boone Grove, IN

    • Two Rivers Meet 5K, 10K and 15K

      | Elkhart, IN

    • Two Rivers Meet 5K, 10K and 15K

      | Elkhart, IN


  • Sunday 27 May 2012

    • Middlebury Area Sprint Triathlon

      | Middlebury, IN


  • Saturday 2 June 2012

    • Sunburst Marathon, Half Marathon, 5K, 10K

      | South Bend, IN

    • Sunburst Marathon, Half Marathon, 5K, 10K

      | South Bend, IN

    • Sunburst Marathon, Half Marathon, 5K, 10K

      | South Bend, IN

    • Sunburst Marathon, Half Marathon, 5K, 10K

      | South Bend, IN

    • 5th Annual Kokomo Sprint Triathlon

      | Kokomo, IN

    • Autocar Richmond Sprint Triathlon

      | Richmond, IN

    • Ideal Beach Triathlon

      | Elkhart, IN

    • Abby Brinkman 5K

      | Columbus, IN

    • Covington 5K

      | Covington, IN

    • Outrun the Sun Race Against Melanoma - Indianapolis

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Outrun the Sun Race Against Melanoma - Indianapolis

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Qdoba DINO Trail Run - Brown County

      | Nashville, IN

    • Qdoba DINO Trail Run - Brown County

      | Nashville, IN

    • Johnny's 5k Memorial Run

      | Jeffersonville, IN


  • Sunday 3 June 2012

    • Leon's Worlds Fastest Triathlon

      | Hammond, IN


  • Saturday 9 June 2012

    • The GORUCK Challenge

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Indian/Celina Challenge & Indian/Celina Challenge Half Marathon and 8 Mile Run

      | Tell City, IN

    • Indian/Celina Challenge & Indian/Celina Challenge Half Marathon and 8 Mile Run

      | Tell City, IN

    • Indian/Celina Challenge & Indian/Celina Challenge Half Marathon and 8 Mile Run

      | Tell City, IN

    • 17th Annual River City Triathlon

      | Logansport, IN

    • Muncie June Triathlon

      | Selma, IN

    • Muncie June Triathlon

      | Selma, IN

    • Muncie June Triathlon

      | Selma, IN

    • Muncie June Triathlon

      | Selma, IN

    • Muncie June Triathlon

      | Selma, IN

    • Muncie June Triathlon

      | Selma, IN

    • Muncie June Triathlon

      | Selma, IN

    • Hawthorn Half Day Relay & Ultra

      | Terre Haute, IN

    • Hawthorn Half Day Relay & Ultra

      | Terre Haute, IN

    • Head for the Cure

      | Carmel, IN

    • Norris Insurance Greentown 5mile run/5K walk

      | Greentown, IN


  • Sunday 10 June 2012

    • Hoosierman Triathlon

      | Bloomington, IN

    • Southern Indiana Triathlons

      | Jeffersonville, IN

    • Southern Indiana Triathlons

      | Jeffersonville, IN


  • Saturday 16 June 2012

    • Indianapolis Sprint Triathlon

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Hendricks County Parks & Recreation Summer Fun Run Series

      | Brownsburg, IN

    • Necktie 5K Walk & Run

      | Beverly Shores, IN

    • The Diva Dash

      | Fort Wayne, IN

    • 2012 Spud Run 5k and One Mile Fun Run

      | North Liberty, IN

    • Park2Park Relay

      | Plainfield, IN

    • Race for Hope 10K

      | Lafayette, IN

    • Kenda DINO Mountain Bike Series

      | French Lick, IN


  • Sunday 17 June 2012

    • Fox Island Short Course Triathlon

      | Fort Wayne, IN

    • Father's Day Run 4 Trails 2012

      | Fort Wayne, IN


  • Wednesday 20 June 2012

    • XTERRA Scales Lake

      | Boonville, IN


  • Thursday 21 June 2012

    • Thursday Series at IndyCycloplex/MTV

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Fast Fridays Race Series at IndyCycloplex/MTV

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Saturday 23 June 2012

    • Laufenfest 5K Run/Walk & Lil' Dutch Run

      | Haubstadt, IN

    • Old Oaken Days 5K Walk/Run

      | Oaktown, IN

    • TrueSport.com BLoomington Cycling Grand Prix

      | Bloomington, IN


  • Sunday 24 June 2012

    • iChallenge Indy Triathlon & Duathlon

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • iChallenge Indy Triathlon & Duathlon

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Waterfall Run 2012

      | Lagro, IN


  • Saturday 30 June 2012

    • Morse Park Summer Triathlon

      | Noblesville, IN

    • Mudathlon®

      | Anderson, IN

    • Walkerton 5K Express

      | Walkerton, IN

    • Haynes-Apperson 4M Run

      | Kokomo, IN

    • Mudathlon - Indianapolis

      | Anderson, IN

    • STooPiD Run

      | North Vernon, IN

    • STooPiD Run

      | North Vernon, IN

    • Ta Ta Trot for Ounce of Prevention Breast Cancer Fund

      | Plymouth, IN

    • Ta Ta Trot for Ounce of Prevention Breast Cancer Fund

      | Plymouth, IN

    • Ta Ta Trot for Ounce of Prevention Breast Cancer Fund

      | Plymouth, IN

    • Time Trial Series at Indy Cycloplex/MTV

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Sunday 1 July 2012

    • Kenda DINO Mountain Bike Series

      | North Vernon, IN

    • Parkview Cycling Festival

      | Fort Wayne, IN


  • Wednesday 4 July 2012

    • Greendale 4th of July 5K

      | Greendale, IN


  • Saturday 7 July 2012

    • Jerome ActiveWater 5k 2012

      | Greentown, IN

    • Hamilton Lake Road Classic

      | Hamilton, IN

    • Rangeline Rampage

      | Anderson, IN

    • IMTB Harmageddon Weekend

      | New Harmony, IN

    • IMTB Harmageddon Weekend

      | New Harmony, IN


  • Sunday 8 July 2012

    • Muncie TOUGHKids Youth Triathlon

      | Muncie, IN

    • IMTB Harmageddon Weekend

      | New Harmony, IN


  • Thursday 12 July 2012

    • Thursday Series at IndyCycloplex/MTV

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Fast Fridays Race Series at IndyCycloplex/MTV

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Saturday 14 July 2012

    • KPC Sprint-distance Triathlon for Newspaper in Education

      | Kendallville, IN

    • 3 Disciplines ITRY

      | Fort Wayne, IN

    • 3 Disciplines ITRY

      | Fort Wayne, IN

    • Joseph Maley Foundation 5k Run, Walk, Roll

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • The Melt Down - Three 5K's (Do one, two or all three)

      | Shelbyville, IN

    • Time Trial Series at Indy Cycloplex/MTV

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Indy Criterium Cycling Race & Festival

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Sunday 15 July 2012

    • Buckhead Border Challenge Triathlon

      | Jeffersonville, IN

    • Buckhead Border Challenge Triathlon

      | Jeffersonville, IN

    • Buckhead Border Challenge Triathlon

      | Jeffersonville, IN

    • Buckhead Border Challenge Triathlon

      | Jeffersonville, IN

    • Buckhead Border Challenge Triathlon

      | Jeffersonville, IN


  • Friday 20 July 2012

    • night Moves 5K & One-Mile Run Run/walk

      | South Bend, IN


  • Saturday 21 July 2012

    • Indianapolis Sprint Triathlon

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Mudathlon®-NW Indiana

      | Valparaiso, IN

    • Pound The Pavement

      | Pendleton, IN

    • Red Eye Relay

      | Bloomington, IN

    • Rick Haschel Memorial 5K

      | Winamac, IN

    • Zoo Run Run

      | Lafayette, IN


  • Sunday 22 July 2012

    • Kenda DINO Mountain Bike Series

      | Versailles, IN

    • IN State Time Trial Championship

      | New Haven, IN


  • Thursday 26 July 2012

    • Thursday Series at IndyCycloplex/MTV

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Fast Fridays Race Series at IndyCycloplex/MTV

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Saturday 28 July 2012

    • Summit Lake Sprint Triathlon

      | New Castle, IN

    • Summit Lake Sprint Triathlon

      | New Castle, IN

    • Summit Lake Sprint Triathlon

      | New Castle, IN

    • Summit Lake Sprint Triathlon

      | New Castle, IN

    • IMTB Town Run XC & Time Trial

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Tuesday 31 July 2012

    • IMTB Traders Point MTB Dirt Crit 2

      | Zionsville, IN


  • Friday 3 August 2012

    • Amishland and Lakes

      | Howe, IN


  • Saturday 4 August 2012

    • Amishland and Lakes

      | Howe, IN

    • 17th Annual Columbus Challenge Sprint Triathlon

      | Columbus, IN

    • 17th Annual Columbus Challenge Sprint Triathlon

      | Columbus, IN

    • Norris Insurance Converse 5K run/walk

      | Converse, IN


  • Sunday 5 August 2012

    • Amishland and Lakes

      | Howe, IN

    • Tri Indy Triathlon and Duathlon

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Tri Indy Triathlon and Duathlon

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Tri Indy Triathlon and Duathlon

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • IN State Road Race

      | Woodburn, IN


  • Friday 10 August 2012

    • Michigan City Kids Triathlon - (Kids Ages 6-15)

      | Michigan City, IN


  • Saturday 11 August 2012

    • City by the Lake Triathlon

      | Michigan City, IN

    • Mudathlon®-Cincinnati

      | Hamilton, IN

    • 2012 Lake Max Triathlon

      | Culver, IN

    • 7th Annual YMCA Spirit, Mind, Body Triathlon/Duathlon

      | Boonville, IN

    • 7th Annual YMCA Spirit, Mind, Body Triathlon/Duathlon

      | Boonville, IN

    • 7th Annual YMCA Spirit, Mind, Body Triathlon/Duathlon

      | Boonville, IN

    • Muncie August Triathlon

      | Selma, IN

    • Muncie August Triathlon

      | Selma, IN

    • Muncie August Triathlon

      | Selma, IN

    • Muncie August Triathlon

      | Selma, IN

    • Muncie August Triathlon

      | Selma, IN

    • Muncie August Triathlon

      | Selma, IN

    • Race Away From Domestic Violence

      | Indianapolis, IN


  • Sunday 12 August 2012

    • Kenda DINO Mountain Bike Series

      | Logansport, IN


  • Saturday 18 August 2012

    • Indianapolis Sprint Triathlon #3

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • Urban Dare Indianapolis

      | Indianapolis, IN

    • IMTB Tour d'Upland Dirt Crit

      | Nashville, IN


  • Sunday 19 August 2012

    • Sub-9 Super D

      | Nashville, IN


  • Wednesday 22 August 2012